Εκτύπωση

Επιτροπή Διαβούλευσης

Δημοτική Επιτροπή Διαβούλευσης

Ενδιαφερόμενοι πολίτες

  1. Σταυριανοπούλου Ανδριάνα του Παναγιώτη (Χώρα)
  2. Κισκήρα Φωτεινή του Δημητρίου (Κρεμμύδια)
  3. Πολίτης Παναγιώτης του Σπύρου (Μεθώνη)
  4. Κυριόπουλος Γεώργιος του Αναστασίου (Φαλάνθη)
  5. Λευτάκη Χρυσοβαλάντη του Πέτρου (Κορώνη)
  6. Ψαλλίδας Διονύσιος του Κων/νου (Μεθώνη)
  7. Καστούμης Γεώργιος-Μάριος του Ιωάννη (Πύλος)
  8. Γιαννοπούλου Πηνελόπη του Νικολάου (Κορυφάσιο)
  9. Γιαννακόπουλος Γεώργιος του Ηλία (Χώρα)
  10. Λαμπρόπουλος Ευγένιος του Δημητρίου (Βασιλίτσι)

Φορείς, Σύλλογοι, και Οργανώσεις,

  1. Μίχος Διονύσιος (Κορώνη)
  2. Λαμπρινοπούλου Αναστασία του Γεωργίου (΄Ικλαινα)
  3. Σταθοπούλου Βασιλική του Πέτρου (Μεταμόρφωση)
  4. Αντωνοπούλου Ευγενία του Ευαγγέλου (Βλαχόπουλο)
  5. Μιχαήλ Σταυρούλα (Φοινικούντα)
  6. Αντωνοπούλου Ευαγγελία (Κορώνη)
  7. Γαϊτάνης Χαράλαμπος του Παναγιώτη (Κορώνη)
  8. Μωραγιάννη Αρχοντούλα (Γιάλοβα)
  9. Μαρκόπουλος Φώτιος (Μεθώνη)
  10. Στρατόπουλος Θεόδωρος (Καινούργιο Χωριό)
  11. Λυμπέρης Παναγιώτης του Βασιλείου (Βασιλίτσι)
  12. Καραλής Κων/νος του Γεωργίου (Πύλος)
  13. Λαμπρινού Αικατερίνη (Πύλος)
  14. Σαρδέλης Μάρκος (Γιάλοβα)
  15. Βασιλοπούλου Μαρία (Γλυφάδα)
  16. Σαββάκης Νικόλαος (Φοινικούντα)
  17. Κωνσταντακοπούλου Νίκη (Πύλος)
  18. Καρλής Ιωάννης του Βασιλείου (Σουληνάρι)
  19. Δουράλα Νατάσα (Πύλος)
  20. Αρβανίτης Γεώργιος (Πύλος)
  21. Δημητρακόπουλος Παναγιώτης (Χώρα)
  22. Νικολοπούλου Αγγελική (Χώρα)
  23. Πανταζόπουλος Νικόλαος (Χώρα)
  24. Αναστασόπουλος Παναγιώτης (Χώρα)
  25. Κοκκέβη Ευγενία (Χώρα)

Πολίτες όπως προτείνονται

ΠΛΕΙΟΨΗΦΙΑ

  1. Καραμπάτσου Αντωνία του Θεοδώρου (Κυνηγού)
  2. Τζούνου Αικατερίνη του Ηλία (Κρεμμύδια)
  3. Βασιλάκη Αικατερίνη του Βασιλείου (Μεθώνη)
  4. Βλαχογιάννης Ζαχαρίας του Θεοδώρου (Πήδασος)
  5. Καρύγιαννης Κων/νος του Θεοδώρου (Φοινικούντα)
  6. Αγγελόπουλος Βασίλειος του Νικολάου (Χρυσοκελλαριά)
  7. Παναγόπουλος Δημήτριος του Διονυσίου (Κορυφάσιο)
  8. Φρίμας Νικόλαος του Χαραλάμπους (Κορώνη)

ΜΕΙΖΟΝΑ ΜΕΙΟΨΗΦΙΑ

  1. Μιχαήλ Παναγιώτης (Φοινικούντα)
  2. Παντελόπουλος Παναγιώτης (Πύλος)
  3. Φωτεινάκης Αναστάσιος (Κορώνη)

1 η ΕΛΛΑΣΟΝΑ ΜΕΙΟΨΗΦΙΑ

  1. Μπαλαφούτη Ανθή (Πύλος)
  2. Μπαλαφούτη Κων/να (Πύλος)
  3. Καστόρας Αργύριος (Πύλος)